Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Resilient Synthetic Rubber Bonded Cork Sheet 900x600x3.2 Mm
Specification : Is:4253/1980 Pt Ii
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106405308 |
|
Reference Number |
03240032 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106405308/viewNitPdf_4639514.pdf |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 13:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flexible resilient synthetic rubber bonded cork sheet- 900x600x3.2 mm specification :- is:4253/1980 pt-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible resilient synthetic rubber bonded cork sheet -900x600x3.2 mm, kpa spec. no. keld 0183.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNitrile bonded rubberised cork gasket for loco transformer conforming is 4253/part ii - 1980 (reaffirmed 1999).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNitrile bonded rubberised cork gasket for loco transformer conforming is 4253/part ii - 1980 (reaffirmed 1999).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNitrile bonded rubberised cork gasket for loco transformer conforming is 4253/part ii - 1980 (reaffirmed 1999).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic rubber neoprene bonded cork composition sheet gr. rc-70-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNitrile bonded rubber cork sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNitrile bonded rubber cork sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNitrile bonded rubber cork sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNitrile bonded rubber cork sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type