Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Crash Barriers At Vulnerable Spots On Duban To Duban Bala Package No.Jk03133
|
| Description |
Installation Of Crash Barriers At Vulnerable Spots On Duban To Duban Bala Package No.Jk03133
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRRD_126666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/PMGSY/Bpr/e-Tendering of 2023_24 Dubantobala |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY BANDIPORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on duban to duban bala package no.jk03-133
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on duban to duban bala package no.jk03-133
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on turkipora to duban package no.jk03291
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on turkipora to duban package no.jk03291
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on turkipora to duban package no.jk03-291
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on turkipora to duban package no.jk03-291
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on sumlar to surender package no. jk03131
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on sumlar to surender package no. jk03131
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on parrah to amrohi road package no. jk0881
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on parrah to amrohi road package no. jk0881
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on khurhama to shalgund road package no. jk08101
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on khurhama to shalgund road package no. jk08101
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on chitterkote to gundgujran road package no. jk0871
Installation of crash barriers at vulnerable spots on chitterkote to gundgujran road package no. jk0871
Read moreof your Industry type