Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrepairing Of Bituminous Road From Moyrakata To Kharkushma Within Garhbeta I P.S Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (State Fund)
|
| Description |
Rrepairing Of Bituminous Road&Amp#X0d
From Moyrakata To Kharkushma&Amp#X0d
Within Garhbeta I P.S Area In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur. (State Fund)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-608/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1432922 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of bituminous road from kankabati gp office to ferighat within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Repair of bituminous road from&#x0d kankabati gp office to ferighat&#x0d within medinipur sadar block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of children park near nh- 60 at lapuria mouza , garhbeta - gp, under garhbeta - i p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of children park&#x0d near nh- 60 at lapuria mouza ,&#x0d garhbeta - gp, under garhbeta&#x0d - i p.s area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dudhpatri in pingboni g.p within garhbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at dudhpatri in pingboni&#x0d g.p within garhbeta -ii p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 -&#x0d 22)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from dhula to bhedua within amkopa gp under garhbeta-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (pathashree-iii)
Construction of&#x0d bituminous road&#x0d from dhula to&#x0d bhedua within&#x0d amkopa gp under&#x0d garhbeta-i ps area&#x0d in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (pathashree-iii)
Read moreConstruction of black top bituminous road from birajpur pry. school to birajpur ssk mouza- birajpur jl- 907, under kharkusma g.p. within garhbeta-1 p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (pathashree-iii)
Construction of&#x0d black top&#x0d bituminous road&#x0d from birajpur pry.&#x0d school to birajpur&#x0d ssk mouza-&#x0d birajpur jl- 907,&#x0d under kharkusma&#x0d g.p. within&#x0d garhbeta-1 p.s area&#x0d in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (pathashree-iii)
Read moreConstruction boundary wall at mouzarangamati, plot no.-259, jl no.-150, p.s-midnapur , within the district of paschim medinipur. (own fund)
Construction boundary&#x0d wall at mouzarangamati,&#x0d plot no.-259, jl&#x0d no.-150, p.s-midnapur ,&#x0d within the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (own&#x0d fund)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from chandrapur khalghat to bajda forest bit office within sandhipur gp under garhbeta- i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of&#x0d bituminous road&#x0d from chandrapur&#x0d khalghat to bajda&#x0d forest bit office&#x0d within sandhipur&#x0d gp under garhbeta-&#x0d i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of paver block at g.p. office under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur. source of fund- 15th cfc
Construction of paver block at g.p. office under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur.&#x0d source of fund- 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type