Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Soak Pit/Leach Pit Construction For Own Anganavas In Vakkom Gp Pro. No.206/25
Description
Soak Pit/Leach Pit Construction For Own Anganavas In Vakkom Gp Pro. No.206/25
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_715635_1
Reference
Number
206/24-25/AE/LSGD/VKM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4226
Tender Value -
Place Vakkom GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185368

Start Date February 15, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/02/2025

Expired 554 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.