Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Bty Gp 338,Motorola Antenna,Motorola Volume Knob,Motorola Channel Knob,Motorola Cover
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4216383 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-11-2023 22:00:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BEOTRA TRADERS | - | 25-11-2023 22:49:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HEAVEN ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 22:55:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | - | 25-11-2023 23:11:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SR MARINE | - | 23-11-2023 15:22:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Unique Communication | - | 27-11-2023 11:51:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | v.k enterprises | - | 25-11-2023 22:24:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEOTRA TRADERS | Item Categories : MOTOROLA BTY GP 338,MOTOROLA ANTENNA,MOTOROLA VOLUME KNOB,MOTOROLA CHANNEL KNOB,MOTOROLA COVER | 35575.00 | L1 |
| 2 | v.k enterprises | Item Categories : MOTOROLA BTY GP 338,MOTOROLA ANTENNA,MOTOROLA VOLUME KNOB,MOTOROLA CHANNEL KNOB,MOTOROLA COVER | 38270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | Item Categories : MOTOROLA BTY GP 338,MOTOROLA ANTENNA,MOTOROLA VOLUME KNOB,MOTOROLA CHANNEL KNOB,MOTOROLA COVER | 42590.00 | L3 |