Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj No 96/24 25 Rrf Center Additional Facilities
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj No 96/24 25 Rrf Center Additional Facilities
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nediyashala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125378 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 providing additional facilities to transfered institutions proj. no. 27/2023-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24&#x0d providing additional facilities to transfered institutions proj. no. 27/2023-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Read morePanayam gp 2023-2024 proj no.283/24-additional facilities to perumon mcf/rrf
Panayam gp 2023-2024 proj no.283/24-additional facilities to perumon mcf/rrf
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-parakkod bp-kodumon rrf- provision of additional facilities - electrification
Annual plan-parakkod bp-kodumon&#x0d rrf- provision of additional&#x0d facilities - electrification
Read moreAdditional facilities to rrf completion
Project no. 25/24-25-additional facilities to rrf completion-general civil work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 34/24-25 varakipara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 34/24-25 varakipara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 105/25 kannadikandam vattakuzhi road drainage construction
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 105/25 kannadikandam vattakuzhi road drainage construction
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Read moreof your Industry type