Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fiber Optic Sensor Wll 190 T 2 P434
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4070368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BUSINESS LINK
123200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PVT LTD Model : Fiber Optic Sensor WLL 190T-2P434 Title : Fiber Optic Sensor WLL 190T-2P434 | 04-12-2023 14:10:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BUSINESS LINK | Make : NA Model : FIBER OPTIC SENSOR Title : FIBER OPTIC SENSOR | 28-11-2023 13:46:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | IIE SEMICONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SICK Model : WLL 190T-2P434 Title : Fiber Optic Sensor | 30-11-2023 16:24:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEW TUSHAR AGENCIES | Make : Sick Model : WLL190T-2P434 Title : Fiber Optic Sensor | 01-12-2023 13:10:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SANNIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : SICK Model : WLL190T-2P434 Title : Fiber Optic Sensor | 04-12-2023 13:04:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SATGURU ELECTRONICS | Make : NA Model : WLL190T-2P434 Title : Sensor | 04-12-2023 14:14:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUSINESS LINK | Item Categories : Fiber Optic Sensor WLL 190T-2P434 | 123200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW TUSHAR AGENCIES | Item Categories : Fiber Optic Sensor WLL 190T-2P434 | 154616.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATGURU ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : Fiber Optic Sensor WLL 190T-2P434 | 174640.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIBER OPTIC SENSOR | NA | FIBER OPTIC SENSOR | 4 | ₹ 123200.000 |
Distributed fiber optic sensor
Distributed fiber optic sensor (draw tower grating dtg) for dfos system
Read moreBaumer make fiber optic sensor, model: fsf 100a3021,baumer make fiber optic sensor, model: fzam 18p
Read more
Baumer make fiber optic sensor, model: fsf 100a3021,baumer make fiber optic sensor, model: fzam 18p
Read more
Ccd pixel array based fiber optic fbg sensor
Ccd pixel array based fiber optic fbg sensor
 interrogation module
Read moreCcd pixel array based fiber optic fbg sensor
Ccd pixel array based fiber optic fbg sensor
 interrogation module
Read moreof your Industry type