Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
4 X4 Sensor,Wiper Blade Rear,Fuel Filter 2 Way,Wheel Cyl Assy,Tie Rod End,Shock Absorber Assy Rear,D
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5507072
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 15, 2024 22:03
End Date
Expired 07/11/2024

Expired 668 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HIMALAYAN AUTO - 16-10-2024 19:13:40 MII MSE Qualified
2 MODI INTERNATIONAL - 16-10-2024 16:07:46 MII MSE Qualified
3 VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES - 16-10-2024 21:58:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HIMALAYAN AUTO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 4X4 SENSOR,WIPER BLADE REAR,FUEL FILTER 2 WAY,WHEEL CYL ASSY,TIE ROD END,SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY REAR,D 143659.00 L1
2 VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 4X4 SENSOR,WIPER BLADE REAR,FUEL FILTER 2 WAY,WHEEL CYL ASSY,TIE ROD END,SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY REAR,D 149435.00 L2
3 MODI INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 4X4 SENSOR,WIPER BLADE REAR,FUEL FILTER 2 WAY,WHEEL CYL ASSY,TIE ROD END,SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY REAR,D 152109.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise