Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mananthavady Municipality Pr.No. 145/2023 24, Chirakkara Vattarkunnu Road Retarring Ward 2
|
| Description |
Mananthavady Municipality Pr.No. 145/2023 24, Chirakkara Vattarkunnu Road Retarring Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635409_97 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mananthavady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968574 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.739/2023-24, anakkett chennali road retarring-ward 6
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.739/2023-24, anakkett chennali road retarring-ward 6
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no.749 paakkath road balance portion tarring-ward-2
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.749 paakkath road balance portion tarring-ward-2
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr no 133 vattarkunnu adivaram hospital road concreteward 35
Concrete
Read moreMananthavady municipality- pr.no.748/2023-24,jessi kumaramala road tarring -ward-3
Mananthavady municipality-pr.no.748/2023-24 , jessi kumaramala road tarring -ward-3
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no.721/2023-24,thangal road culvert ,concrete-ward-36
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.721/2023-24,thangal road culvert ,concrete-ward-36
Read moreMananthavady municipality-pr.no.71/2023-24, motta-kumaaramala road tarring-ward 3
Mananthavady municipality-pr.no.71/2023-24,motta-kumaaramala road tarring-ward 3
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr no 250 chirakkara company peedika road concrete ward 36
Concrete
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no. 303/2023-24 thammankot ambalam choyimoola side wall-ward-7
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.303/2023-24 thammankot ambalam choyimoola side wall-ward-7
Read moreof your Industry type