Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Wick Machine,Honda Grass Cutting Machine,Car Flag,Car Flag Small,Repair Of Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3943034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AUTO DECK | - | 18-09-2023 12:51:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | maps | - | 18-09-2023 14:49:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 18-09-2023 14:23:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : AIR WICK MACHINE,HONDA GRASS CUTTING MACHINE,CAR FLAG,CAR FLAG SMALL,REPAIR OF RO | 83934.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AUTO DECK | Item Categories : AIR WICK MACHINE,HONDA GRASS CUTTING MACHINE,CAR FLAG,CAR FLAG SMALL,REPAIR OF RO | 92850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | maps | Item Categories : AIR WICK MACHINE,HONDA GRASS CUTTING MACHINE,CAR FLAG,CAR FLAG SMALL,REPAIR OF RO | 96800.00 | L3 |