Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Caliper Bracket,Front Hub With Bearing,Knuckle Arm Lh,Front Axle Beam,Hub Bolt Front,Inter Cooler H
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5508921
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 16, 2024 16:51
End Date
Expired 06/11/2024

Expired 666 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASIA AUTO TRADERS - 27-10-2024 12:00:22 MII MSE Qualified
2 BHARAT MOTOR STORE - 04-11-2024 20:48:04 MII MSE Qualified
3 BHARAT SERVICE STATION - 04-11-2024 20:32:47 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHARAT MOTOR STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CALIPER BRACKET,FRONT HUB WITH BEARING,KNUCKLE ARM LH,FRONT AXLE BEAM,HUB BOLT FRONT,INTER COOLER H 38604.00 L1
2 ASIA AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CALIPER BRACKET,FRONT HUB WITH BEARING,KNUCKLE ARM LH,FRONT AXLE BEAM,HUB BOLT FRONT,INTER COOLER H 39735.00 L2
3 BHARAT SERVICE STATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CALIPER BRACKET,FRONT HUB WITH BEARING,KNUCKLE ARM LH,FRONT AXLE BEAM,HUB BOLT FRONT,INTER COOLER H 40491.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise