Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tennis Racket Wilson,Suttle Cock Movies 350,Table Tennis Racket,Badminton Racket,Squash Ball,Tennis
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4275188
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 01, 2023 19:34
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 1000 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SABOO ENTERPRISES - 10-12-2023 21:05:58 MII Qualified
2 SHRI HARI VITTHAL - 10-12-2023 20:54:55 MII Qualified
3 SOOJI CONSTRUCTIONS - 10-12-2023 21:19:54 MII Qualified
4 Sports and fitness - 11-12-2023 13:48:01 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI HARI VITTHAL Item Categories : Tennis Racket Wilson,Suttle Cock Movies 350,Table Tennis Racket,Badminton Racket,Squash ball,Tennis 131538.00 L1
2 SABOO ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Tennis Racket Wilson,Suttle Cock Movies 350,Table Tennis Racket,Badminton Racket,Squash ball,Tennis 131728.00 L2
3 SOOJI CONSTRUCTIONS Item Categories : Tennis Racket Wilson,Suttle Cock Movies 350,Table Tennis Racket,Badminton Racket,Squash ball,Tennis 131918.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise