Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tyre Pneu 215/75 Rc 113/111 S T/L
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5649356
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 26, 2024 19:36
End Date
Expired 17/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 POOJA ENTERPRISES Make : APOLLO TYRE Model : APOLLO TYRE 215/75R 16 TL Title : TYRE PNEU 215/75RC 113/111S T/L 13-12-2024 12:20:03 MII Qualified
2 VIKASH TYRE HOUSE Make : TYRE 215/75R16 TL Model : TYRE 215/75R16 TL Title : TYRE PNEU 215/75RC 113/111S T/L 17-12-2024 14:57:36 MII Qualified