Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 138/23 24 Work Of Constrction And Commissioning Of 200mm Dia Tube Well And Providing Laying Jointing Of Pipe Line With Material And 2 Years Defect Liability Period At Rwss Bhainsawa Section Jobner Under Sub Division Jhotwara, District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 138/23 24 Work Of Constrction And Commissioning Of 200mm Dia Tube Well And Providing Laying Jointing Of Pipe Line With Material And 2 Years Defect Liability Period At Rwss Bhainsawa Section Jobner Under Sub Division Jhotwara, District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_359720_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 137to143/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 57840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 130/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss dehra section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 130/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss dehra section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 131/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss kalakh section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 131/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss kalakh section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 134/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss pratappura section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 134/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss pratappura section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 132/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss karansar section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 132/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss karansar section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 135/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss bassi jhajhra section jobner under sub division jhotwara,district jaipur
Nit 135/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss bassi jhajhra section jobner under sub division jhotwara,district jaipur
Read moreNit 139/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss chanpura section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 139/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss chanpura section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreWork of augmentation of rwss bhainsawa to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur
Work of augmentation of rwss bhainsawa to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur
Read moreNit 118/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss kishanmanpura under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 118/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss kishanmanpura under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 119/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss ashtikalan under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 119/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss ashtikalan under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 120/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period in firing range at rwss morija under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 120/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period in firing range at rwss morija under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type