Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From H/O Arman Sk Sk To H/O Karim Sk At Palassy Ii Gp S7 Activity Id 71028818
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From H/O Arman Sk Sk To H/O Karim Sk At Palassy Ii Gp S7 Activity Id 71028818
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583182_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/PLASSEY- II GP/NIET 01/15th/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 233 |
| EMD | 2326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Plassey-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pucca drain from h/o yarul sk to h/o sadali sk at palassy ii gp s4 . activity id 67884803
Const of pucca drain from h/o yarul sk to h/o sadali sk at palassy ii gp s4 . activity id 67884803
Read moreConst of cc road from h/o nombari sk to h/o khanna sk at palassy iio gp s6 . activity id 67899221
Const of cc road from h/o nombari sk to h/o khanna sk at palassy iio gp s6 . activity id 67899221
Read moreModification of cc road from h/o ahad ali sk to h/o alam sk at palassy ii gp s9 . activity id 67897495
Modification of cc road from h/o ahad ali sk to h/o alam sk at palassy ii gp s9 . activity id 67897495
Read moreConst of cc road with culvart from bhagirathi badh to h/o nuya sk at palassy ii gp s8 activity id -71021727
Const of cc road with culvart from bhagirathi badh to h/o nuya sk at palassy ii gp s8 activity id -71021727
Read moreConst of cc road from h/o santu mandal to h/o mritunjay mandal at palassy ii gp s1 , activity id 71025460
Const of cc road from h/o santu mandal to h/o mritunjay mandal at palassy ii gp s1 , activity id 71025460
Read moreConst of pucca drain from h/o nbikash ghosh to shibtala more at palassy ii gp s10 . activity id 67905583
Const of pucca drain from h/o nbikash ghosh to shibtala more at palassy ii gp s10 . activity id 67905583
Read moreConstruction of concerete road from the h o najir sk to h o samir sk activity id 113436540
Construction of concerete road from the h o najir sk to h o samir sk activity id 113436540
Read moreConstruction of concrete road jiyauddin sk house to arman sk house at subipur at chanchuri mouza sansad ii activity id 40263057
Construction of concrete road jiyauddin sk house to arman sk house at subipur at chanchuri mouza sansad ii &#x0d activity id 40263057
Read moreCons of retaining wall with drain from h/o totan sk to h/o faraj sk at kalagachhi. activity id- 109971466/25-26.
Cons of retaining wall with drain from h/o totan sk to h/o faraj sk at kalagachhi. activity id- 109971466/25-26.
Read moreConst. of c. c road from h/o johan sardar to h/o khokan kayal. activity id-89485421
Const. of c. c road from h/o johan sardar to h/o khokan kayal. activity id-89485421
Read moreof your Industry type