Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge,Cordless Impact Wrench,Sander Grinder,Dc Air Inflator Portable,Blower 6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745494 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 02:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEOTRA TRADERS | - | 11-03-2024 16:59:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GROW INDIA TRADING COMPANY | - | 15-03-2024 16:26:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 16-03-2024 12:48:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | - | 11-03-2024 17:13:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | v.k enterprises | - | 11-03-2024 17:43:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | v.k enterprises | Item Categories : Digital tyre pressure gauge,cordless impact wrench,sander grinder,DC air inflator portable,Blower 6 | 73600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BEOTRA TRADERS | Item Categories : Digital tyre pressure gauge,cordless impact wrench,sander grinder,DC air inflator portable,Blower 6 | 75810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | Item Categories : Digital tyre pressure gauge,cordless impact wrench,sander grinder,DC air inflator portable,Blower 6 | 89960.00 | L3 |
Lithium- ion technology cordless impact wrench,cordless angle grinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLithium- ion technology cordless impact wrench,cordless angle grinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCordless impact wrench 1050,cordless impact wrench 400,cordless impact wrench 250,carrying case,imp
Read more
Cordless impact wrench 1050,cordless impact wrench 400,cordless impact wrench 250,carrying case,imp
Read more
Air blower with battery and battery charger, 3/4 sq. drive cordless impact wrench & cordless angle grinder 100 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydrometer,cordless angle grinder 20v,impact wrench cordless,heavy duty table grinder with wheel bo
Read more
of your Industry type