Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Suknakhali Kaborsthan With Shelter Shed, Mouza Suknakhali, Jl No. 959 Within Lodhasuli Gp (Activity Code 98866264) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Suknakhali Kaborsthan With Shelter Shed, Mouza Suknakhali, Jl No. 959 Within Lodhasuli Gp (Activity Code 98866264) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712936_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/ EO / JGM / 2024 - 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22437 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GORADHARA JHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1564554 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrect drain near lodhasuli market area mouza lodhasuli jl no.- 698 within lodhasuli gp (activity code_ 98865730)
Construction of concrect drain near lodhasuli market area mouza lodhasuli jl no.- 698 within lodhasuli gp (activity code_ 98865730)
Read more24_construction of boundary wall at puratan pukur kabarsthan plot-959/2101,jl-8,mouza-salon
24_construction of boundary wall at puratan pukur kabarsthan plot-959/2101,jl-8,mouza-salon under sattore gram panchayat within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under mame 2025-26 fund.
Read moreInstallation of single pole double arm 36 watt solar street light at 25 nos. different places of suknakhali village (ji. no.959) and 10nos. different places of dheragaria village (jl. no.948) under lodhasuli gram panchayat within jhargram ps
Installation of single pole double arm 36 watt solar street light at 25 nos. different places of suknakhali village (ji. no.959) and 10nos. different places of dheragaria village (jl. no.948) under lodhasuli gram panchayat within jhargram ps
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at namal kabarsthan at namal mouza namal jl 278 plot 16 activity id-110033539
Construction of boundary wall at namal kabarsthan at namal mouza namal jl 278 plot 16&#x0d activity id-110033539&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with gate at damdama khalerdhar kaborsthan under nowda dev. block( mouja -goghata plot- 769, jl-12)
Construction of boundary wall with gate at damdama khalerdhar kaborsthan under nowda dev. block( mouja -goghata plot- 769, jl-12)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with gate at rajganja prymari school mouza rajanja jl no 39 plot no 55 60 activity code 109645444
Construction of boundary wall with gate at rajganja prymari school mouza rajanja jl no 39 plot no 55 60 activity code 109645444
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near dhekipura school ground under dhekipura mouza (j.l. no.-753) within sapdhara gp. activity code_ 126031108 (3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain near dhekipura school ground under dhekipura mouza (j.l. no.-753) within sapdhara gp. activity code_ 126031108 (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of graveyard boundary wall including janaja shed pcc road, submersible and solar street light at birpur kaborsthan plot no 2293 jl no 13 mouza amar under saraitikar gp of burdwan i panchayat samity
Construction of graveyard boundary wall including janaja shed pcc road, submersible and solar street light at birpur kaborsthan plot no 2293 jl no 13 mouza amar under saraitikar gp of burdwan i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at tamakhun primary school mouza tamakhun jl 62 (code-109380610)
Construction of boundary wall at tamakhun primary school mouza tamakhun jl 62 (code-109380610)
Read moreConstruction of majhi than at gojashimul in thebarea of lodhasuli gp- under jhargram dev.block mouza-gojashimul, jl no.-679 plot no- 523 in jhargram district.
Construction of majhi than at gojashimul in thebarea of lodhasuli gp- under jhargram dev.block mouza-gojashimul, jl no.-679 plot no- 523 in jhargram district.
Read moreof your Industry type