Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Blacktopping To Nagwadi Road At Talwada Tq Vaijapur Dist Chh Sambhajinagar 2.Blacktopping To Badhe Wasti Road At Babtara Tq Vaijapur Dist Chh Sambhajinagar 3.Blacktopping To Malighogargaon Road To Arjun Chavan Wasti At Nagamthan Tq Vaijapur Dist
|
| Description |
1.Blacktopping To Nagwadi Road At Talwada Tq Vaijapur Dist Chh Sambhajinagar 2.Blacktopping To Badhe Wasti Road At Babtara Tq Vaijapur Dist Chh Sambhajinagar 3.Blacktopping To Malighogargaon Road To Arjun Chavan Wasti At Nagamthan Total 05 Works
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1108150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/42 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1935238 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.blacktopping to rahul shelke wasti road at palkhedvillage tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar 2.blacktopping to rahul shelke wasti road at palkhedvillage tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar 3. blacktopping to rahul shelke wasti road at palkhedvillage
1.blacktopping to rahul shelke wasti road at palkhedvillage tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar 2.blacktopping to rahul shelke wasti road at palkhedvillage tq vaijapur 3. blacktopping to rahul shelke wasti road at palkhedvillage total 5 work
Read moreConstruction of nagamthan gcnb no. 16 and bajathan gcnb no. 3 at tq. vaijapur, dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of nagamthan gcnb no. 16 and bajathan gcnb no. 3 at tq. vaijapur, dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction bhivgaon kt weir no 1 tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar
Construction bhivgaon kt weir no 1 tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nagamthan to malighogargaon road vr - 77 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to nagamthan to malighogargaon road vr - 77 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreSupply and installation reverse osmosis ro plant at village nagamthan tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Supply and installation reverse osmosis ro plant at village nagamthan tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minority commissionerate at chh. sambhajinagar, tq and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of minority commissionerate at chh. sambhajinagar, tq and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreStrengthening of road from menwada wasti to khavda wasti, at padali, tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Strengthening of road from menwada wasti to khavda wasti, at padali, tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of new three room z.p. psb (boys) and providing basic amenities, at vaijapur, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of new three room z.p. psb (boys) and providing basic amenities, at vaijapur, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of babtara gcnb no. 3 and sonwadi gcnb no. 1 at tq. vaijapur, dist. vaijapur
Construction of babtara gcnb no. 3 and sonwadi gcnb no. 1 at tq. vaijapur, dist. vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type