Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Of Alternate Source Of Supply To 3311 Kv Ravulapally Ss From 132/33 Kv Kodangal Eht Ss By Erection Of 33 Kv Interlinking Scoh Line To 33 Kv Peddanandigama Feeder Emanating From 132/33 Kv Kodangal Eht Ss Duly Tapping From Nitoordall Mill And Extending Upto 33/11 Kv Ravulapally Ss In Kodangal Section Of Tandur Division In Vikarabad Circle
Description
Providing Of Alternate Source Of Supply To 33/11 Kv Ravulapally Sub Station From 132/33 Kv Kodangal Eht Ss By Erection Of 33 Kv Interlinking Scoh Line To 33 Kv Peddanandigama Feeder Emanating From 132/33 Kv Kodangal Eht Ss Duly Tapping From Nitoordall Mill And Extending Upto 33/11 Kv Ravulapally Ss In Kodangal Section Of Kodangal Sub Division In Tandur Division Of Vikarabad Circle
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 561463
Reference
Number
CE/OP/RR Zone -25/2024-25
Tender Fee 597
EMD 33693
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date December 08, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 17/12/2024

Expired 625 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.