Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Notice: Automotive Components For Defence Use 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Critical Automotive Components For Defence Applications. 🚦 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 11:00 Am Components Required Include: Cylinder Head Gasket Assy Hose (Front Wind Shield) Clutch Master Cylinder Rubber Hose For Vacuum Non Metallic Hose 🔍 Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Specifications And Submit Their Proposals In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Automotive Components, Defence, Cylinder Head Gasket, Assy Hose, Front Wind Shield, Clutch Master Cylinder, Rubber Hose, Non Metallic Hose, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cyl Head Gasket,Assy Hose,Frt Wind Shield,Clutch Master Cyl,Rubber Hose For Vac,Hose Non Metallic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5070428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Clutch cyl assy,spider bearing,wind shield glass,wind shield glass,sleeve cyl assy,master cyl assy
Read more
Wind shield glass,wind shield pasting,fuel seal wind shied glass,rls sensor,clutch master cyl
Read more
Wind shield glass,wind shield pasting,fuel seal wind shied glass,rls sensor,clutch master cyl
Read more
Intermidiate brake hose,front wind shield,frt windscreen weather strip,master cyl rep kit,starter a
Read more
Wind shield rubber moulding,hose assy,clutch master cyl assy,slave cylinder,cross spider brg,wind s
Read more
Turbo charger assy,assy injector,clutch master cyl assy,weather strip wind shield glass,hose coolan
Read more
Blade wind shield wiper,clutch assy,master cylinder assy,slave cyl clutch,assy master cylinder,slav
Read more
Liquid gasket three bond 1207c,wind shield glass,cover assy,master cyl power unit oblique clutch ma
Read more
of your Industry type