Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Illumination With Steel Tubular Pole, Led Fittings , Extension Of Lt/Oh Distribution With Acsr Conductor ,Ug Armoured Cable And Un Armoured Cable Street At Sampriti Park, Sampriti Park 02, Sammilani Park 01 And 02, Near Pole No 06, U
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Illumination With Steel Tubular Pole, Led Fittings , Extension Of Lt/Oh Distribution With Acsr Conductor ,Ug Armoured Cable And Un Armoured Cable Street At Sampriti Park, Sampriti Park 02, Sammilani Park 01 And 02, Near Pole No 06, U
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_779589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/PW/ELEC/NIT-64/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5641 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727009 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, led fittings , extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor, ug armoured cable and un-armoured cable street at sampriti park, sampriti park 02, sammilani park 01 , 02, near pole no 06, udi
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, led fittings , extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor, ug armoured cable and un-armoured cable street at sampriti park, sampriti park 02, sammilani park 01 , 02, near pole no 06, udi
Read moreArmoured ofc cable, 18 core,un-armoured cable 50 core,un-armoured co-axial cable rg-11,un-armoured
Read more
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, led fittings, armoured cable and extension of lt/oh distribution with un-armoured cable and acsr conductor at masjid mohalla benachity, street no. 14/23 deshbondhu nagar, benachity village hari man
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, led fittings, armoured cable and extension of lt/oh distribution with un-armoured cable and acsr conductor at masjid mohalla benachity, street no. 14/23 deshbondhu nagar, benachity village hari man
Read moreImprovement of illumination with steel tubular pole, led fittings, armoured cable and extension of lt/oh distribution with un-armoured cable and acsr conductor at masjid mohalla benachity, street no. 14/23 deshbondhu nagar, benachity village hari man
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, led fittings, armoured cable and extension of lt/oh distribution with un-armoured cable and acsr conductor at masjid mohalla benachity, street no. 14/23 deshbondhu nagar, benachity village hari man
Read moreCable un-armoured pvc insulated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn armoured optic fiber cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of illumination with steel tubular pole, un-armoured and armoured cable lt/oh distribution with led street light fittings and extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at dakshinayn dharmaraj mandir ground, mrganka charitable t
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, un-armoured and armoured cable lt/oh distribution with led street light fittings and extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at dakshinayn dharmaraj mandir ground, mrganka charitable
Read moreImprovement of illumination with steel tubular pole, un-armoured and armoured cable lt/oh distribution with led street light fittings and extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at dakshinayn dharmaraj mandir ground, mrganka charitable t
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, un-armoured and armoured cable lt/oh distribution with led street light fittings and extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at dakshinayn dharmaraj mandir ground, mrganka charitable t
Read moreImprovement of illumination with steel tubular pole, led fittings lt/oh un-armoured cable street at santiban park beside ishayu apartment under ward no- 30 of durgapur municipal corporation.
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, led fittings lt/oh un-armoured cable street at santiban park beside ishayu apartment under ward no- 30 of durgapur municipal corporation.
Read moreImprovement of illumination with steel tubular pole, lt oh un-armoured cable ,led street light at palasdiha samantapara, under ward no. 32, d.m.c.
Improvement of illumination with steel tubular pole, lt oh un-armoured cable ,led street light at palasdiha samantapara, under ward no. 32, d.m.c.
Read moreof your Industry type