Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Street And Drain From H.No. 12 D To H.No. 52 D Sharma Inderpuri And H.No. 63 D To H.No. 65 D Rana House And H.No. 65 D To H.No. 25 1 Rs Hhauhan And H.No. 47 D To 54 D Mann S And H.No. 19 D Kamal To 32/1 D Amit In Inderpuri... Recall
Description
Construction Of Street And Drain From H.No. 12 D To H.No. 52 D Sharma Inderpuri And H.No. 63 D To H.No. 65 D Rana House And H.No. 65 D To H.No. 25 1 Rs Hhauhan And H.No. 47 D To 54 D Mann S And H.No. 19 D Kamal To 32/1 D Amit In Inderpuri... Recall
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_367119_1
Reference
Number
202418818A33 4D9B 40C8 A1B0 7BD766FB8CEF1594ULB
Tender Fee 3680
EMD 54920
Tender Value -
Place Ambala Sadar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442829

Start Date March 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/03/2024

Expired 888 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.