Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Sop To Bsnl By Providing Lt Extension From Existing 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Kringcha At Rollang In (E) Section Bhuutt Under Esd No. Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu. (Ts No. 241/2024 25).
|
| Description |
Providing Sop To Bsnl By Providing Lt Extension From Existing 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Kringcha At Rollang In (E) Section Bhutti Under Esd No. Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu. (Ts No. 241/2024 25).
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_99686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-114/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kullu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146697 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr kangti and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr machhing in (e) section babeli under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr kangti and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr machhing in (e) section babeli under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreProviding sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr fadmeh in (e) section bhutti under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr fadmeh in (e) section bhutti under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreProviding sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr buai in (e) section bharai under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr buai in (e) section bharai under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreProviding sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr soyal in (e) section seobag under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr soyal in (e) section seobag under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreProviding sop to bsnl tower at village lot charmali by augmentation of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr lot charmali to 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kolibehar under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu
Providing sop to bsnl tower at village lot charmali by augmentation of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr lot charmali to 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kolibehar under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreProviding sop to vvpat ware house by providing 250kva,11/0.4kv dtr in(e) section dhalpur under esd no.-i, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing sop to vvpat ware house by providing 250kva,11/0.4kv dtr in(e) section dhalpur under esd no.-i, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreProviding sop to indus tower ltd. by augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr and prov. 3 phase lt line augmentation of 25kva to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr upper trehan in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar..
Providing sop to indus tower ltd. by augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr and prov. 3 phase lt line augmentation of 25kva to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr upper trehan in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreProviding sop to summit digitel infrastructure aug. of 25kva, 11/0.4kv to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr bishtbehar and minor extension of 3 phase lt linein (e) section seobag under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing sop to summit digitel infrastructure aug. of 25kva, 11/0.4kv to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr bishtbehar and minor extension of 3 phase lt linein (e) section seobag under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreProviding lt extension to leftout houses from 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr nathan in (e) section bharai under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing lt extension to leftout houses from 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr nathan in (e) section bharai under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr chanikhod, 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr katubai and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr phagoo in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Tender for providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr chanikhod, 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr katubai and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr phagoo in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreof your Industry type