Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Projector 4 K Pro Uhd High Quality,Projector Screen 150 Inches,Tripod Stand For Mount Type Scr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4607621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 18:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARI PRASAD GUPTA | - | 14-02-2024 20:57:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MINAS STORES | - | 15-02-2024 16:52:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RITESH TRADING | - | 15-02-2024 19:53:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNIL TRADING | - | 15-02-2024 20:13:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Projector 4K PRO UHD high quality,Projector Screen 150 Inches,Tripod Stand for Mount type Scr | 140500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HARI PRASAD GUPTA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Projector 4K PRO UHD high quality,Projector Screen 150 Inches,Tripod Stand for Mount type Scr | 159950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RITESH TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Projector 4K PRO UHD high quality,Projector Screen 150 Inches,Tripod Stand for Mount type Scr | 163250.00 | L3 |