Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Of Road From Police Reserve Chhaka To Biju Pattnaik Chhaka For The Year 2025 26(such As Providing Mastic Asphalt Wearing Course) Reach Ii
|
| Description |
S/R Of Road From Police Reserve Chhaka To Biju Pattnaik Chhaka For The Year 2025 26(such As Providing Mastic Asphalt Wearing Course) Reach Ii
|
| Organisation | Municipal Bos | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ORULB_127690_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ODULB_KGM_23/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 27300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEONJHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=586685 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r of road from police reserve chhaka to biju pattnaik chhaka for the year 2025-26(such as providing mastic asphalt wearing course) reach-i
S/r of road from police reserve chhaka to biju pattnaik chhaka for the year 2025-26(such as providing mastic asphalt wearing course) reach-i
Read moreConstruction of smart and safe foot paths road from kanika chhaka to deer park via biju pattnaik chhaka to stadium
Construction of smart and safe foot paths road from kanika chhaka to deer park via biju pattnaik chhaka to stadium
Read moreRepairing of mastic asphalt wearing course at different stretches of torsha bridge under cooch behar division pwd
Repairing of mastic asphalt wearing course at different stretches of torsha bridge under cooch behar division pwd during the year 2025_26
Read moreImprovement to rajmahal fly over bridge connecting kalpana square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 (such as laying mastic asphalt wearing course over rajmahal over bridge)
Improvement to rajmahal fly over bridge connecting kalpana square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 (such as laying mastic asphalt wearing course over rajmahal over bridge)
Read moreImprovement to rajmahal fly over bridge connecting kalpana square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 (such as laying mastic asphalt wearing course over rajmahal over bridge)
Improvement to rajmahal fly over bridge connecting kalpana square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 (such as laying mastic asphalt wearing course over rajmahal over bridge)
Read moreS/r of road from court front towards shiv temple at bhalukipatala in ward no-08 for the year 2025-26 (such as providing mastic asphalt wearing course)
S/r of road from court front towards shiv temple at bhalukipatala in ward no-08 for the year 2025-26 (such as providing mastic asphalt wearing course)
Read moreS/r to binjharpur bridge over river kharasrota such as fixing of strip seal expansion joint system and providing mastic asphalt wearing course for the year 2023-24.(10x30.63 mtr)
S/r to binjharpur bridge over river kharasrota such as fixing of strip seal expansion joint system and providing mastic asphalt wearing course for the year 2023-24.(10x30.63 mtr)
Read moreConst. of 50mm thick mastic asphalt wearing course at round about the ghantaghar chowk and suratgarhia chowk, rania road sirsa mc sirsa.
Const. of 50mm thick mastic asphalt wearing course at round about the ghantaghar chowk and suratgarhia chowk, rania road sirsa mc sirsa.
Read moreSr to rajangar kantol road such as laying of mastic asphalt wearing course from 0/000 km to 4/397 km for the year 2025-26 in the dist of cuttack
Sr to rajangar kantol road such as laying of mastic asphalt wearing course from 0/000 km to 4/397 km for the year 2025-26 in the dist of cuttack
Read moreConstruction of 50mm thick mastic asphalt wearing course at round about the bhagat singh chowk and subhash chowk rori bazar in m.c. sirsa.
Construction of 50mm thick mastic asphalt wearing course at round about the bhagat singh chowk and subhash chowk rori bazar in m.c. sirsa.
Read moreof your Industry type