Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stabilizer,Utensil Stand,Led Table Lamp,Blower,Geyser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 02:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allied Inc | - | 12-03-2024 22:41:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BURAKH AND CO | - | 12-03-2024 22:20:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS IMITIYAZ ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 14:40:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | U.K TRADERS | - | 12-03-2024 14:46:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS IMITIYAZ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stabilizer,Utensil Stand,LED Table Lamp,Blower,Geyser | 36843.00 | L1 |
| 2 | U.K TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stabilizer,Utensil Stand,LED Table Lamp,Blower,Geyser | 39300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BURAKH AND CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stabilizer,Utensil Stand,LED Table Lamp,Blower,Geyser | 44200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Allied Inc( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stabilizer,Utensil Stand,LED Table Lamp,Blower,Geyser | 61000.00 | L4 |