Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Shifting The 33 K V Line Passing Over The Plots In Pocket C Of The Madhuban Bapudham Scheme.
|
| Description |
The Work Of Shifting The 33 K V Line Passing Over The Plots In Pocket C Of The Madhuban Bapudham Scheme.&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Ghaziabad Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GDAUP_1023095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
636/4/PA-T/2024-25 Dt. 25.03.2025 (S.no-5) |
| Tender Fee | 3009 |
| EMD | 80600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846604 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreShifting work of 33 kv overhead power lines passing over the pocket p and d of madhuban bapudham yojana
Shifting work of 33 kv overhead power lines passing over the pocket p and d of madhuban bapudham yojana
Read moreConstruction of park pocket - d madhuban bapudham
Construction of park pocket - d madhuban bapudham
Read moreConstruction of 2x5, 33/11 kv substation at madhuban bapudham industrial pocket and 33 kv electric line from 220 kv substation morta to above 33/11 kv substation.
Construction of 2x5, 33/11 kv substation at madhuban bapudham industrial pocket and 33 kv electric line from 220 kv substation morta to above 33/11 kv substation.
Read moreConstruction of remaining parks in pocket - d madhuban bapudham
Construction of remaining parks in pocket - d madhuban bapudham
Read moreConstruction of road pocket b in madhuban bapudham scheme
Construction of road pocket b in madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreConstruction of electric sub station 33/11 k.v building in industrial pocket at madhuban bapudham scheme
Construction of electric sub station 33/11 k.v building in industrial pocket at madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreShifting of 11 kv and 33 kv passing over the gosikhurd flood control wall at kardha, bhandara. th. dist. bhandara
Shifting of 11 kv and 33 kv passing over the gosikhurd flood control wall at kardha, bhandara. th. dist. bhandara
Read moreShifting of 33kv and 11 kv line passing over mpidc plots at new industrial area mohna, distt., indore m.p.
Shifting of 33kv and 11 kv line passing over mpidc plots at new industrial area mohna, distt., indore m.p.
Read moreCleaning work of road sides and plots for one year in pocket-a, b, c and d situated in madhuban-bapudham yojna.
Cleaning work of road sides and plots for one year in pocket-a, b, c and d situated in madhuban-bapudham yojna.
Read moreof your Industry type