Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlc Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage System At Saraf Building,Dr.B.A.Road,In Beat No. 203 In F/South Ward.
|
| Description |
Mlc Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage System At Saraf Building,Dr.B.A.Road,In Beat No. 203 In F/South Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1259361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/3981 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 11680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F/South ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2170549 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system surrounding well,post gully,dr.b.a.road in beat no.203,in f/south ward.
Improvement of pathways and drainage system surrounding well,post gully,dr.b.a.road in&#x0d beat no.203,in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system near vijay deep agencies,post gully,dr.b.a.road in beat no.203 in f/south ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system near vijay deep agencies,post gully,dr.b.a.road in beat no.203 in f/south ward
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at ram niwas and sita niwas, dr.b.a.road. in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at ram niwas and sita niwas, dr.b.a.road.&#x0d in beat no. 204 in f/south ward. &#x0d
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at kalyani niwas,ganesh gally, lalbaug,dr.b.a.road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at kalyani niwas,ganesh gally, lalbaug,dr.b.a.road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at bhagyoday building,ganesh gally, lalbaug,dr.b.a.road,in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at bhagyoday building,ganesh gally, lalbaug,dr.b.a.road,in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreof your Industry type