Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R.R Damages On T.J.G.N.K. Road Km. 0.000 To 52.000
Description
Sh C.O R.Wall At Rd 3.326 To 3.351, 1.340 To 1.345, 1.345 To 1.352.50, 1.330 To 1.340, 1.362 To 1.375 And 1.352.50 To 1.361.50
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_92207_1
Reference
Number
PW/RMP/TA/2024-5393 dated 17.08.2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 48500
Tender Value -
Place EE B and R Division HPPWD Rampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136175

Start Date August 23, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 29/08/2024

Expired 732 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.