Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Anual Ansari House To Tajul Ansari House In Village Hathimara (L 270.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Anual Ansari House To Tajul Ansari House In Village Hathimara (L 270.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 158/ 2023-24/R |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maheshpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111189 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from anual ansari house to tajul ansari house in village hathimara (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from anual ansari house to tajul ansari house in village hathimara (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from binoad roy house to anual ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from binoad roy house to anual ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from binoad roy house to anual ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from binoad roy house to anual ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kalam ansari house to ragunathpur tuthotola more in village hathimara (l- 280.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from kalam ansari house to ragunathpur tuthotola more in village hathimara (l- 280.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kalam ansari house to ragunathpur tuthotola more in village hathimara (l- 280.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from kalam ansari house to ragunathpur tuthotola more in village hathimara (l- 280.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fachang soren house to shiv kisku house (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from fachang soren house to shiv kisku house (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khhagra school to mosam sekh land (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from khhagra school to mosam sekh land (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Construction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type