Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Field Irrigation Channel From The Land Of Rasidul Jahangir Towards The Land Of Raghunath Biswas At Panchpota Under Arbandi Ii G.P Under Santipur Panchayet Samity Under 15th F.C Of 2025 26. (Activity Code 116487231)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Field Irrigation Channel From The Land Of Rasidul Jahangir Towards The Land Of Raghunath Biswas At Panchpota Under Arbandi Ii G.P Under Santipur Panchayet Samity Under 15th F.C Of 2025 26. (Activity Code 116487231)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/SPS/2025-26, Dt- 18/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1984303 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sajaldhara at panchpota natunpara ballmath at panchpota-xii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2025-26
Installation of sajaldhara at panchpota natunpara ballmath at panchpota-xii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of su-swasthya kendra at panchpota under arbandi-ii g.p. within santipur development block under nhm fund.
Construction of su-swasthya kendra at panchpota under arbandi-ii g.p. within santipur development block under nhm fund.
Read moreConstruction of first floor of shop at arbandi under arbandi - 1 g.p, santipur dev.block , nadia
Construction of first floor of shop at arbandi under arbandi - 1 g.p, santipur dev.block , nadia
Read moreConstruction of field irrigation channel from the land of basudeb ghosh to the land of kanai mali under arbandi-i gp under santipur development block under 15th f.c. of 2025-26 (tied) (activity code- 116126620)
Construction of field irrigation channel from the land of basudeb ghosh to the land of kanai mali under arbandi-i gp under santipur development block under 15th f.c. of 2025-26 (tied) (activity code- 116126620)
Read moreRenovation with paver block in front of raghunath jiu by the side of dr. k.b. saha road, ward no.-20, sutragarh, santipur, nadia, under santipur municipality, santipur nadia, under 15 f.c. untied
Renovation with paver block in front of raghunath jiu by the side of dr. k.b. saha road, ward no.-20, sutragarh, santipur, nadia, under santipur municipality, santipur nadia, under 15 f.c. untied
Read moreConstruction of children park near panchpota natunpara ballmath at panchpota- xii under arbandi-ii gp under 15th c.f.c. (untied) found 2025-26
Construction of children park near panchpota natunpara ballmath at panchpota- xii under arbandi-ii gp under 15th c.f.c. (untied) found 2025-26
Read moreUpgradation of sajaldhara drinking water treatment plant at arbandi under santipur dev.block ,nadia
Upgradation of sajaldhara drinking water treatment plant at arbandi under santipur dev.block ,nadia
Read moreConstruction of cross drain on road infront of l/o jakat sekh at panchpota, sansad-x under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-66 (2022-23)
Construction of cross drain on road infront of l/o jakat sekh at panchpota, sansad-x under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-66 (2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of cross drain on road infront of h/o ismile mondal at panchpota, sansad-iii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-52 (2022-23)
Construction of cross drain on road infront of h/o ismile mondal at panchpota, sansad-iii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-52 (2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of cross drain on road infront of l/o najrul islam mondal at panchpota, sansad-iii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-51 (2022-23)
Construction of cross drain on road infront of l/o najrul islam mondal at panchpota, sansad-iii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-51 (2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type