Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmg Mount Brackets,Iron Ladder,Amn Box Brackets,Missile Brackets,First Aid Box
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4096898
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 17, 2023 01:42
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Raj Associates - 24-10-2023 20:07:51 N/A Qualified
2 RUDRA ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 17:13:14 N/A Qualified
3 SHUBH ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 17:17:21 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Raj Associates Item Categories : MMG Mount Brackets,Iron Ladder,Amn Box brackets,Missile brackets,First Aid Box 65679.00 L1
2 SHUBH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : MMG Mount Brackets,Iron Ladder,Amn Box brackets,Missile brackets,First Aid Box 68180.00 L2
3 RUDRA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : MMG Mount Brackets,Iron Ladder,Amn Box brackets,Missile brackets,First Aid Box 70700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise