Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dslr,Memory Card,Carry Bag,Laptop,Laptop Carry Bag
Description
Organisation Revenue Department Uttarakhand |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4699738
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2024 23:01
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

DIGITECH SYSTEMS AND SERVICES

Contract Value

144880

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ramesh Chandra
Department: Revenue Department Uttarakhand
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CSL INFOTECH - 02-03-2024 19:46:19 N/A Disqualified
2 DIGITECH SYSTEMS AND SERVICES - 06-03-2024 10:04:50 N/A Qualified
3 M/S RIGHT CLICK - 27-02-2024 19:39:38 MSE Qualified
4 SIDHBALI ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 10:42:38 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DIGITECH SYSTEMS AND SERVICES Item Categories : DSLR,Memory Card,Carry Bag,Laptop,Laptop Carry Bag 144880.00 L1
2 M/S RIGHT CLICK( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DSLR,Memory Card,Carry Bag,Laptop,Laptop Carry Bag 174450.00 L2
3 SIDHBALI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : DSLR,Memory Card,Carry Bag,Laptop,Laptop Carry Bag 180980.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
DSLR NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 52880.000
Memory Card NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1850.000
Carry Bag NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1250.000
Laptop NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 87500.000
Laptop Carry Bag NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1400.000