Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Box Oil Seal With Sim,Oil Seal,Starting Relay,Injector Nozzle,Inner Handle Rear Door,Outer Han
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4232080 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 05-12-2023 02:07:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | - | 04-12-2023 21:22:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 04-12-2023 18:48:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GEAR BOX OIL SEAL WITH SIM,OIL SEAL,STARTING RELAY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,INNER HANDLE REAR DOOR,OUTER HAN | 7846.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : GEAR BOX OIL SEAL WITH SIM,OIL SEAL,STARTING RELAY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,INNER HANDLE REAR DOOR,OUTER HAN | 8552.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GEAR BOX OIL SEAL WITH SIM,OIL SEAL,STARTING RELAY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,INNER HANDLE REAR DOOR,OUTER HAN | 8818.00 | L3 |