Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bathroom Glass Shelf Corner With C P Railing L 10 Inch W 10 Inch Thick 4mm,Bathroom Glass Shelf Cor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/459288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIJAY KAMAL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bathroom Glass Shelf Corner with C P Railing L 10 inch W 10 inch Thick 4mm,Bathroom Glass Shelf Cor | 2407425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHOOMIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bathroom Glass Shelf Corner with C P Railing L 10 inch W 10 inch Thick 4mm,Bathroom Glass Shelf Cor | 2442125.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bathroom Glass Shelf Corner with C P Railing L 10 inch W 10 inch Thick 4mm,Bathroom Glass Shelf Cor | 2791404.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Bathroom glass shelf corner with c p railing l 10 inch w 10 inch thick 4mm,bathroom glass shelf cor
Read more
Bathroom glass shelf corner with c p railing l 10 inch w 10 inch thick 4mm,bathroom glass shelf cor
Read more
Bathroom glass shelf corner with c p railing l 10 inch w 10 inch,bathroom glass shelf corner with c
Read more
Bathroom glass shelf corner with c p railing l 10 inch w 10 inch,bathroom glass shelf corner with c
Read more
Bathroom glass shelf corner with c p railing l 10 inch w 10 inch,bathroom glass shelf corner with c
Read more
Cp bathroom glass shelf corner with railing 15mm 10inch 10 inch,cp bathroom glass shelf corner with
Read more
Cp bathroom glass shelf corner with railing 15mm 10inch 10 inch,cp bathroom glass shelf corner with
Read more
Bathroom glass shelf corner with c p railing 15mm10inchx10inch,bathroom glass shelf corner with c p
Read more
of your Industry type