Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Ho Haran Biswas At Dwarikanagar In Nokari Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Dev Block (Supplementry Year 2024 25,Activity Cod 124139050)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Ho Haran Biswas At Dwarikanagar In Nokari Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Dev Block (Supplementry Year 2024 25,Activity Cod 124139050)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_839169_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.02(ES)/Rh-II P.S/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 5929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nokari GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870960 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of community toilet at mathikumra bazer in nokari g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87181673)
Repairing and maintenance of community toilet at mathikumra bazer in nokari g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87181673)
Read moreConstruction of drain from s/o shumen pal towards b d o at dwarikanagar of nokari under ranaghat ii dev block (year 2024-25, activity code-91921284)
Construction of drain from s/o shumen pal towards b d o at dwarikanagar of nokari under ranaghat ii dev block (year 2024-25, activity code-91921284)
Read moreSolar street light near nokari muslimpara in nokari gp under ranaghat ii dev block (year-2023-24,activity code-73232697)
Solar street light near nokari muslimpara in nokari gp under ranaghat ii dev block (year-2023-24,activity code-73232697)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas&#x0d to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho haran das to ho rupak das at dwarikanagar sansad xiv id 109951148 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho haran das to ho rupak das at dwarikanagar sansad xiv id 109951148 (2025-26)
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho kajal mondal towards ho bahadeb biswas at byaspur under khisma gp, ranaghat-1 dev. block
Repairing of black top road from ho kajal mondal towards ho bahadeb biswas at byaspur under khisma gp, ranaghat-1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at raghunathpur swmsan of r hijuli ii under ranaghat ii dev block. (supplementry year 2024-25 activity code 107526668)
Construction of community toilet at raghunathpur swmsan of r hijuli ii under ranaghat ii dev block. (supplementry year 2024-25 activity code 107526668)
Read moreSupply installation commissioning of 25 kw solar roof top solar power generating plant at bdo office under ranaghat ii block (supplementry -year 2024-25,activity cod-107527953)
Supply installation commissioning of 25 kw solar roof top solar power generating plant at bdo office under ranaghat ii block (supplementry -year 2024-25,activity cod-107527953)
Read moreInstallation of 6 nos solar street light at sanjit nagar in nokari gp under ranaghat ii dev block (year-2024-25,activity code-97707739)
Installation of 6 nos solar street light at sanjit nagar in nokari gp under ranaghat ii dev block (year-2024-25,activity code-97707739)
Read moreConstruction of drain from tee stal of jamni to h/o haran samader at halalpur of r/hijuli-i g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(supplementry year-2022-23,activity code-87007149)
Construction of drain from tee stal of jamni to h/o haran samader at halalpur of r/hijuli-i g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(supplementry year-2022-23,activity code-87007149)
Read moreof your Industry type