Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intra Uterine Contraceptive Device (Iucd)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5117016 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CORPORATE CHANNELS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
148780
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORPORATE CHANNELS (INDIA) PVT. LTD | Make : EVE'S Model : EVE'S Copper T380A | 25-07-2024 12:10:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORPORATE CHANNELS (INDIA) PVT. LTD(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Intra-Uterine Contraceptive Device (IUCD) | 148780.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVE'S Intra-uterine Contraceptive Device IUCD- Copper T 380 A | EVE'S | EVE'S Copper T380A | 860 | ₹ 148780.000 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Supply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Read moreBasic life support for all stages of life,iucd intra uterine contraceptive devicde training,manikin
Read more
Levonorgestrel hormone releasing intra uterine system (iucd) containing levonorgestrel 52 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevonorgestrel hormone releasing intra uterine system (iucd) containing levonorgestrel 52 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevonorgestrel hormone releasing intra uterine system (iucd) containing levonorgestrel 52 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type