Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Yenkabanda To Govindgaon Road In Ch No. 1/700, C/O Road Km No. 1/400 To 2/400 And Slab Culverts On 1/400 And 1/430 Vr 102 Ta.Aheri Dist.Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Yenkabanda To Govindgaon Road In Ch No. 1/700, C/O Road Km No. 1/400 To 2/400 And Slab Culverts On 1/400 And 1/430 Vr 102 Ta.Aheri Dist.Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_GADCH_920266_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender B-1/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In chamber of Executive Engineer (Works)Z P.Gadchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of yenkabanda to govindgaon road vr no. 102 km no. 1/900 to 3/00 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Construction of yenkabanda to govindgaon road vr no. 102 km no. 1/900 to 3/00 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreBt renewal to aldandi aproach road vr 27 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to aldandi aproach road vr 27 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of additonal spans of bridge on nallah at 3/00 on karancha marpalli motukpalli road odr-18 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Construction of additonal spans of bridge on nallah at 3/00 on karancha marpalli motukpalli road odr-18 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreBt renewal to rampur approach road vr no. 71 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to rampur approach road vr no. 71 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreBt renewal to guddigudam approach road to join nh 09 vr no. 91 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to guddigudam approach road to join nh 09 vr no. 91 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to wangepalli approach road vr no. 71 km 0/000 to 1/500 (with c/o 02 slab drains) ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Stbt to wangepalli approach road vr no. 71 km 0/000 to 1/500 (with c/o 02 slab drains) ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and miscellaneous works of approach road on ziganoor side to the existing bridge on somanpalli zinganoor road odr26 in ch.17.050 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Construction of protection wall and miscellaneous works of approach road on ziganoor side to the existing bridge on somanpalli zinganoor road odr26 in ch.17.050 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreBt renewal to italcheru approach road vr no. 05 ch no. 0/000 to 1/000 (with c/o slab drains) ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to italcheru approach road vr no. 05 ch no. 0/000 to 1/000 (with c/o slab drains) ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bodankheda approach road ch 1/900 vr 125 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge on bodankheda approach road ch 1/900 vr 125 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on danoi khud drabil road km.0/00 to 18/945(shc/o pcc r/wall at rd. 1/400 to 1/430)
Restoration of rain damages on danoi khud drabil road km.0/00 to 18/945(shc/o pcc r/wall at rd. 1/400 to 1/430)
Read moreof your Industry type