Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Streets Pavement And Side Drains At Old Mustafabad Gali No.1 To 9, Karawal Nagar Road (Part I) In Mustafabad Constituency (Ac 69) (Regn. No.940) Including Maintenance For 5 Years For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Streets Pavement And Side Drains At Old Mustafabad Gali No.1 To 9, Karawal Nagar Road (Part I) In Mustafabad Constituency (Ac 69) (Regn. No.940) Including Maintenance For 5 Years For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_266458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
149/EE/CD-IV/IFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349302 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at old mustafabad gali no.1 to 9, karawal nagar road in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 940/895) including maintenance for 5 year. (balance work).
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at old mustafabad gali no.1 to 9, karawal nagar road in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 940/895) including maintenance for 5 year. (balance work).&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDevelopment of damage streets pavement and side drains in karawal nagar vistar of mustafabad constituency (ac-69).
Development of damage streets pavement and side drains in karawal nagar vistar of mustafabad constituency (ac-69).
Read moreDevelopment of damage streets pavement and side drains in karawal nagar vistar of mustafabad constituency (ac-69).
Development of damage streets pavement and side drains in karawal nagar vistar of mustafabad constituency (ac-69).
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at karawal nagar extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 553/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at karawal nagar extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 553/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at karawal nagar extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 553/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at karawal nagar extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 553/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at bhagat vihar karawal nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 468/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at bhagat vihar karawal nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 468/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at karawal nagar extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 553/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24. (balance work).
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at karawal nagar extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no. 553/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24. (balance work).
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at mustafabad extension, part-2(b) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at mustafabad extension, part-2(b) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at mustafabad extension, part-2(b) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at mustafabad extension, part-2(b) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at mahalaxmi enclave in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.774) including maintenance for 5 years for the 2023-24
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at mahalaxmi enclave in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.774) including maintenance for 5 years for the 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type