Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranchery Shiva Kshethram Road Ward 6 Project Number S0084/24
|
| Description |
Maranchery Shiva
Kshethram Road Ward 6 Project Number S0084/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592280_21 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/MRY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 940 |
| EMD | 10625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE MARANCHERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 maranchery gp - avenkotta kshethram road ward 15-project no-s0094/24
Annual plan 2023-24 maranchery gp - avenkotta kshethram road ward 15-project no-s0094/24
Read moreProject no-398/24-25-marygiri infant jesus road punnathanam shiva kshethram road -ward 8 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreNalumoola shiva kshethram road retarring
&#x0d nalumoola shiva kshethram road retarring&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project number 165/24 kallullathil poarakkunnath muthappan kshethram road re tarring -ward 18
Annual plan 2024-25 project number 165/24 kallullathil poarakkunnath muthappan kshethram road re tarring -ward 18
Read more-project no. 98/2025-26-morazha shiva kshethram kallupatha vare road balance portion concreting
-project no. 98/2025-26-morazha shiva kshethram kallupatha vare road&#x0d balance portion concreting
Read moreAkathoot kshethram kizhakk road concreting ward 6
Akathoot kshethram kizhakk road concreting ward 6
Read moreProno.110/23-24 vanchippuzha kizhakkethil vanchuppuzha kshethram road ward.6
Prono.110/23-24 vanchippuzha kizhakkethil vanchuppuzha kshethram road ward.6
Read moreMaranchery gp 2023-24 udinur hamza haji smaraka pookkattu paramb road ward 16- project no s0095/24
Maranchery gp 2023-24 udinur hamza haji smaraka pookkattu paramb road ward 16- project no s0095/24
Read moreof your Industry type