Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixing Of Rounded Type Shadenet 02 Gat No.532 Shirur In Forestry Range
|
| Description |
Fixing Of Rounded Type Shadenet 02 Gat No.532 Shirur In Forestry Range
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Social Forestry Maharashtra State Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SFMSP_1007070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DFO PUNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797831 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fixing of rounded type shadenet 01 gat no.532 shirur in forestry range
Fixing of rounded type shadenet 01 gat no.532 shirur in forestry range
Read moreConstruction of mist chamber gat no.532 shirur in forestry range ramling part-02 tq. shirur of social forestry division pune
Construction of mist chamber gat no.532 shirur in forestry range ramling part-02 tq. shirur of social forestry division pune
Read moreProviding and fixing of drip irrigation and hose at.patas wetland project at mastani talav patas in forest gat no.112/24 in social forestry range baramati of social forestry division pune
Providing and fixing of drip irrigation and hose at.patas wetland project at mastani talav patas in forest gat no.112/24 in social forestry range&#x0d baramati of social forestry division pune
Read moreProviding and fixing barrier type kerb to both side of existing murum road in the premisses of tandulja central nursery at tandulja in gat, no. 244 (6.60 he) in social forestry range, latur of social forestry division, latur
Providing and fixing barrier type kerb to both side of existing murum road in the premisses of tandulja central nursery at tandulja in gat, no. 244 (6.60 he) in social forestry range, latur of social forestry division, latur
Read moreProviding and fixing of sanitary fittings to bos hut at gurwattan ahrabal kulgam of social forestry range qazigund
Providing and fixing of sanitary fittings to bos hut at gurwattan ahrabal kulgam of social forestry range qazigund
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65 high fencing supported on m s angle post with man gate to nursery at degadparwa in social forestry range barshitakli under social forestry division akola
Providing and fixing 1.65 high fencing supported on m s angle post with man gate to nursery at degadparwa in social forestry range barshitakli under social forestry division akola
Read moreProviding and erecting 1080 m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type fencing (having 16 rows of 2.40 mm wire )on m.s angle post at mastani talav patas in forest gat no.112/24 in social forestry range baramati of social forestry division pune (total
Providing and erecting 1080 m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type fencing (having 16 rows of 2.40 mm wire )on m.s angle post at mastani talav patas in forest gat no.112/24 in social forestry range baramati of social forestry division pune (total
Read moreConstruction of class-i(10.0no s),(75.0no s) and class-ii (10.0no s),(30.0no s) permanent boundary mark for boundary demarcation for forest area in f gat no 3344, 60, 340, 341 in shirur beat in shirur range
Construction of class-i(10.0no s),(75.0no s) and class-ii (10.0no s),(30.0no s) permanent boundary mark for boundary demarcation for forest area in f gat no 3344, 60, 340, 341 in shirur beat in shirur range
Read moreConstruction of type iii residential quarter (single unit) for range forest office, s.f.d indapur at- indapur in indapur range of social forestry division pune.
Construction of type iii residential quarter (single unit) for range forest office, s.f.d indapur at- indapur in indapur range of social forestry division pune.
Read moreProviding and fixing of angle iron posts in cement concrete blocks with barbed wire fencing at gadder of social forestry range qazigund
Providing and fixing of angle iron posts in cement concrete blocks with barbed wire fencing at gadder of social forestry range qazigund
Read moreof your Industry type