Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capital Maintenance Of 200 Mva Auto Transformer At 320 Mva 220/132/66 Kv Grid Station Hiranagar.
|
| Description |
Capital Maintenance Of 200 Mva Auto Transformer At 320 Mva 220/132/66 Kv Grid Station Hiranagar.
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_276256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-V/J/01 of 2025-26 dated 25-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hiranagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850407 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Capital maintenance of 200 mva auto transformer at 320mva 220/132/66kv grid station hiranagar.
Capital maintenance of 200 mva auto transformer at 320mva 220/132/66kv grid station hiranagar.
Read moreCapital maintenance of 200 mva 220 132kv auto transformer at 320mva 220 132 66kv grid station hiranagar
Capital maintenance of 200 mva, 220132kv auto transformer at 320mva 220 132 66kv grid station hiranagar
Read moreCapital maintenance of 120mva 220/132kv auto transformer at grid station hiranagar.
Capital maintenance of 120mva 220/132kv auto transformer at 320mva 220/132/66kv grid station hiranagar.
Read moreProcurement of 200 mva, 220/132/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Procurement of&#x0d 200 mva, 220/132/33 kv, 3 phase auto&#x0d transformer.
Read moreProcurement of 200 mva, 220/132/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Procurement of 200 mva, 220/132/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Read moreCapital maintenance of 3x40 mva 220 132 kv power transformer at ramban grid
As per nit and sbd
Read moreProcurement of 01 no. 220/132/11 kv, 160/200 mva auto transformer (a bank of 03 no. 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformers) and 01 no. 220/132/11 kv 80/90/100 mva 3-phase auto transformer
Procurement of 01 no. 220/132/11 kv, 160/200 mva auto transformer (a bank of 03 no. 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformers) and 01 no. 220/132/11 kv 80/90/100 mva 3-phase auto transformer
Read moreAugmentation of 2x100 mva, 220/132 kv rangia gss by 2x200 mva auto-transformer (phase-i)
Augmentation of 2x100 mva, 220/132 kv rangia gss by 2x200 mva auto-transformer (phase-i)
Read moreErection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer
Erection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer and associated work at 220 kv gss bherunda, distt. nagaur on labourcontract basis
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Read moreof your Industry type