Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Manirul Sk Towards The House Of Jiyarul Sk At Sansad V,Activity Code 67150142,Sl No 06
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Manirul Sk Towards The House Of Jiyarul Sk At Sansad V,Activity Code 67150142
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/15th CFC(Tied and Untied)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palasipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from babu sk house towards dablu sk house at kishoriganj manmohanpur sansad nas xvii activity code 90257792 sl no 99
Construction of concrete road from babu sk house towards dablu sk house at kishoriganj manmohanpur sansad nas xvii activity code 90257792 sl no 99
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from icds towards house of atahar sk,sansad-xi,activity code-89048755
Construction of concrete road from icds towards house of atahar sk,sansad-xi,activity code-89048755
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manirul sk house to neksad sk house at sansad nabagram iii.
Construction of pcc road from manirul sk house to neksad sk house at sansad nabagram iii.
Read moreNew cons of cc drain with cover from manirul sk house to abdus salam house sansad 2,activity id-98734989
New cons of cc drain with cover from manirul sk house to abdus salam house sansad 2, activity id-98734989
Read moreConstruction of drain from sk sattar house towards canal activity code 67884479
Construction of drain from sk sattar house towards canal activity code 67884479
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of nasir sk towards the house of hannan sk at sansad i (dhawapara) (dhawapara),activity code-89029415
Construction of cc road from the house of nasir sk towards the house of hannan sk at sansad i (dhawapara) (dhawapara),activity code-89029415
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from monsur sk house towards sabir sk house at dangapara activity code 67867507
Construction of pcc road from monsur sk house towards sabir sk house at dangapara activity code 67867507
Read moreConcrete road from alauddin sk house towards anarul sk house at jhikra under bharatpur g.p (activity code -91523473)
Concrete road from alauddin sk house towards anarul sk house at jhikra under bharatpur g.p (activity code -91523473)
Read moreConstruction of pcc or paver block road from mostak ali house to manirul islam house at gothlu sansad (activity code-67547012)
Construction of pcc or paver block road from mostak ali house to manirul islam house at gothlu sansad (activity code-67547012)
Read moreof your Industry type