Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Notice Board 4ft X 3ft,Easel Stand For Notice Board,Pidilite Glue Stick 25 Gram,Coloured Grey Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4116324 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABER ENGINEERS | - | 29-10-2023 19:58:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 29-10-2023 20:02:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Rouf enterprises | - | 28-10-2023 21:07:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rouf enterprises | Item Categories : Notice Board 4ft x 3ft,Easel Stand for Notice Board,Pidilite Glue Stick 25 Gram,Coloured Grey Board | 13200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BABER ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Notice Board 4ft x 3ft,Easel Stand for Notice Board,Pidilite Glue Stick 25 Gram,Coloured Grey Board | 17870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LONE TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Notice Board 4ft x 3ft,Easel Stand for Notice Board,Pidilite Glue Stick 25 Gram,Coloured Grey Board | 18105.00 | L3 |