Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🦷🏥 Procurement Opportunity For Oral Teething Sol And Sodium Valproate Tablets 🏥🦷 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Oral Teething Sol In 10 Ml Packs And Sodium Valproate Tablets With A Concentration Of 300 Mg, In Cr (Controlled Release) Form. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 11:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Military. Keywords: Oral Teething Sol, Sodium Valproate Tablets, Pharmaceuticals, Medical Supplies, Defence Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oral Teething Sol 10 Ml,Sodium Valporate 300 Mg Tab (Cr)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4931041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | Make : JACKSON Model : VALPORATE CR 300 Title : SODIUM VALPORATE 300 MG TAB CR | 31-05-2024 10:33:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | NATIONAL AGENCIES | Make : PSYCO REMEDIES LIMITED Model : SODIUM VALPORATE CR 300MG TAB Title : SODIUM VALPORATE CR 300MG TAB | 31-05-2024 02:22:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | REKIN PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VALPORON-300 Model : VALPORON-300 Title : Sodium Valporate 300 Mg Tab (CR) | 30-05-2024 21:48:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
Tab sodium valporate cr 300 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.dabigatran oral cap./tab..2. tab sodium valporate cr 300 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab divalproe sodium 1000 mg,tab quetiapine 50 mg,tab sodium valporate cr 300 mg,tab zolpidem 10 mg
Read more
Tab divalproe sodium 1000 mg,tab quetiapine 50 mg,tab sodium valporate cr 300 mg,tab zolpidem 10 mg
Read more
Sodium valporate cr 200mg specn: tab. so [sodium valporate cr 200mg specn: tab. sodium valporate 200mg cr]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium valporate cr 200mg specn: tab. sodium valporate 200mg cr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePyridoxine 40 mg tab,pabeprazole 20 mg tab,sodium valporate 300 mg sr tab,sodium valporate and valp
Read more
Tab oxicarbamazapine 300 mg,syp piracetam,tab sodium valporate cr 500,syp oxicarbamazapine,syp amox
Read more
1.sodium valproate 200 mg cr oral tablet.2.sodium valproate 300 mg cr oral tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.272 / 2024-25 tab./cap. sodium valporate 300 mg cr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type