Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Rusted And Defective Feeder Pillar Installed At Delhi School Of Economics, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Rusted And Defective Feeder Pillar Installed At Delhi School Of Economics, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_868752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6763 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913243 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreReplacing the defective cable/mccb feeding to acbr from chemistry subsation and replacement of defective/rusted feeder pillar installed in front of botany substation at university of delhi
Replacing the defective cable/mccb feeding to acbr from chemistry subsation and replacement of defective/rusted feeder pillar installed in front of botany substation at university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of rusted and defective feeder pillar installed on the approach road in front of neshw and uggh at dhaka complex, university of delhi
Replacement of rusted and defective feeder pillar installed on the approach road in front of neshw and uggh at dhaka complex, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of defective submain wiring of msc lab-1(zoology) , replacement of defective mccb feeding to backside feeder pillar (botany department) and provision of changeover switch for the dual supply feeding to usic/geology and zoology etc at du
Replacement of defective submain wiring of msc lab-1(zoology) , replacement of defective mccb feeding to backside feeder pillar (botany department) and provision of changeover switch for the dual supply feeding to usic/geology and zoology etc at du
Read moreReplacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Replacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of rusted /broken feeder pillar feeding to tutorial building, university of delhi.
Replacement of rusted /broken feeder pillar feeding to tutorial building, university of delhi.
Read moreReplacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Replacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Replacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type