Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Bp 85/2023 24 Construction Of Sanitary Complex To Kangazha Glps
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Bp 85/2023 24 Construction Of Sanitary Complex To Kangazha Glps
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600766_3 |
|
Reference Number |
VBP-02/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1890 |
| EMD | 21391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25- nallalapara drinking water project in kangazha gp
Vazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25-&#x0d nallalapara drinking water project in&#x0d kangazha gp
Read moreVazhoor bp 82/2023-24construction of toilet complex to karukachal govt.lps
Vazhoor bp 82/2023-24construction of toilet complex to karukachal govt.lps
Read moreVazhoor bp 88/24 construction of women development training centre in vazhoor block
Vazhoor bp 88/24 construction of women development training centre in vazhoor block
Read moreVazhoor bp 79/2023-24 completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94 in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 79/2023-24 completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94 in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor bp 70/2023-24 poomattam colony road concreting in karukachal grmapanchayath
Vazhoor bp 70/2023-24 poomattam colony road concreting in karukachal grmapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp.2023-24 construction of toilet in glps kumminiparambu in pallikkal gp 61/24
Annual plan-kondotty bp.2023-24 construction of toilet in glps kumminiparambu in pallikkal gp 61/24
Read moreof your Industry type