Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W97030902041 Name Plates As Per Drawing No. 27829600010 (Total 8 Sheets) N. Std: As Per Drawing Siz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4082339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 14:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ashutosh Kumar Shukla
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVISION COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SUNSIGNS Model : Name plates Aluminium Title : Aluminium Name plate thickness 0.5 mm | 27-10-2023 13:34:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S ASHOKA ENTERPRIES | Make : OEM Model : Axil Flow Fan Title : Axil Flow Fan | 01-11-2023 22:27:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Metakrafts | Make : METAKRAFTS Model : NAME PLATES AS PER DRAWING NO. 27829600010 Title : W97030902041 NAME PLATES AS PER DRAWING NO. 27829600010 (TOTAL 8 SHEETS) N. STD: AS PER DRAWING SIZE | 17-10-2023 15:50:25 | N/A | Evaluated |