Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Rack In Ent Ot, Aiims, Bhubaneswar
|
| Description |
Provision Of Rack In Ent Ot, Aiims, Bhubaneswar
|
| Organisation | All India Institute of Medical Sciences-Bhubaneswar | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_AIIMO_798837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AIIMS/BBSR/Engg./ 050 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AIIMS, BHUBANESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=839706 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of ot table (minor) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of ot table (minor) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProvision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreSelection of irrigation service provider (isp) for the development of pressurized piped irrigation network (ppin) and provision of irrigation services in command area of prajapatipur cluster, distt.- santkabir nagar, uttar pradesh under m-cadwm
Selection of irrigation service provider (isp) for the development of pressurized piped irrigation network (ppin) and provision of irrigation services in command area of prajapatipur cluster, distt.- santkabir nagar, uttar pradesh under m-cadwm
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreof your Industry type