Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Improvement And Development Of Link Lane Gali No19 To 26 By Pdg Rmc From H No Rz 328 (19) To H No Rz 2065 (26) In Tughlakabad Extension W No 170 Cnz
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_216949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8713/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central, Tughlakabad Extn. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=240286 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement of rcc culvert on madhya marg and rz gali no. 17 and drainage system on near (rz gali no.19, rz gali no.23, rz gali no. 26) in tughlakabad extension, w. no. 170/cnz.
Civil work
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. rmc from near h.no. rz 1/44b/3 to near h.no. rz- 58a/3 in tughlakabad extension, w.no. 170/cnz.
Civil work
Read moreConstruction improvement and development of lane gali no 6 by pdg rmc from okhla road rz 35 and 366 to madhya marg hno rz 54c6 and link lane rz 12a5 to rz 16c5 in tughlakabad extension wno 170 cnz
Civil work
Read moreConstruction improvement and development of madhya marg by pdg rmc from jagdamba road hno rz 147 to hno rz 57p7 and link lane hno rz 16b5 to hno rz 11214 in tughlakabad extension wno 170 cnz
Civil work
Read moreConstruction improvement and development of back lane in gali no 4 and 5 by pdg rmc from okhla road to madhya marg h no rz 1 24c in tughlakabad extension w no 170 cnz
Civil work
Read moreProviding and fixing of victorian type benches at different locations in tughlakabad extension, ward no. 170/cnz.
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type